DELTAGARE/ PARTICIPANTS 2014

 
IPO III
 Domare: A: a Robert Jönsson   Lars Christensen  B: 1 Keijo Kodis  a Jarmo Heiskanen   C: a Thomas Müller a Fredrik Steen
 Figuranter:
Kristoffer Ullerud Thomas Fröding
  N Kat.
FÖRARE
HUND
REG:NR
KLUBB
  1 Thorvald Steinsson  Gråmanns Xoto  S25348/2009  Herrljunga BK 
  1 2 Magnus Holmström Ängsbacken´s Yoda S32988/2008 Kungsörs BHK
  1 3 Marius Hauge Pasco vom Reusser-Land VDH09RS61008647 SBK Halmstad
  a 4 Jonas Karlsson Kustmarkens Payle SE14846/2010 SK Björnåsen
  a 5 Anna Bodin Kustmarkens Rocco SE39715/2010 SK Stjärnborg
  a 6 Trond Otter Johansen C-Lux av Staalhjerte NO60200/10 Norsk Belgisk Fårehund Klubb
  a 7 Madeleine Åkesson Gråmanns Äxtra SE47181/2010 Nedansiljans BK
  a 8 Mikael Ohlsson Blacknecks A´Zara S23165/2009 SK-Åstorp
  a 9 Fredrik Wennbom Torneryds Trixi S50967/2009 Svenska Schäferhundklubben
  a 10 Karen Beathe Hauge Hero av Oddvarg NO34573/09 NKK
  a 11 Svenn Christer Hauge Iphon av Oddvarg NO32102/10 NKK
  a 12 Maria Arfman Kustmarken's Porter FI17070/11 Finska Schäferhundklubben
  a 13 Fredrik Johansson Skogsstugan Compis S59041/2009 Svenska Schäferhundklubben
  a 14 Carina Andersson Kustmarkens Kujo S59336/2008 Svenska Schäferhundklubben
  a 15 Gunilla Sjögren Kustmarkens Idol S51777/2008 SK Stjärnborg
  a 16 Helene Brånen Kustmarkens Lisa S15720/2009 Norsk Schäferhundklub
  a 17 Mads Moselund Atenagårdens Larrac S12524/2009 Svenska Schäferhundklubben
  a 18 Carina Dahlhielm Degns Pala SE45448/2011 Halmstad BK
  a 19 Marianne Ullerud Freke Des Fonds De Gueule SE60985/2011 RHH
  a 20 Ulrika Ronström Grozz vom scandinawian S57137/2007 Visby BK
  a 21 Stefan Jonasson Divaheden Huginn S60157/2009 Svenska Schäferhundklubben
  a 22 Pierre Kembel Jettemors Seiko S13649/2008 RSV2000 Stockholm Syd
  a 23 Niclas Enesten Kustmarkens Jasko S56622/2008 SK Björnåsen
  a 24 Tobias Häggström Torneryds Santo S36737/2009 SK Stjärnborg
  a 25 Mats Mäenpää Kustmarkens Dax FIN46747/09 SPL Pietarsaari
  a 26 Knut Kristansen Kustmarken's Huricane S18734/2008 Vennesla Hundeklubb
  a 27 Brit-Aina Kravdal Kustmarken's Fenja S13473/2008 Vennesla Hundeklubb
  a 28 Maria Ezelius Gullviks Zäpo SE18218/2001 SK Enköping
  29 John van de Berg Iron vom Falori NHSB2827304 HDC Bareveld
  a 30 Jenni Larsson Luke von Shambala SE12730/2011 Svenska Rottweilerklubben
  a 31 Johan Kruse Kottens Beck S62138/2007 SK Björnåsen
  a 32 Nilla Bengtsson Cape Secure Angels Kiss SE11429/2010 SK Åsaka
  a 33 Terje Hammerseng Kustmarkens Mara S58082/2009 Norge
  a 34 Kenneth Bast Qaro Vom Waldwinkel FI55384/2011 SPL Jakobstad
             
BSL III
 Domare: A: a Robert Jönsson   Lars Christensen  B: 1 Keijo Kodis  a   
  N Kat.
FÖRARE
HUND
REG:NR
KLUBB
  a 61 Anita G Karlsen Jettemors Ultra SE67141/2010 Nschk avd oppland
  a 62 Pia Mallat Gråmanns Bianca FI51123/11 Finska Schäferhundklubben
  1 63 Jennie Haraldsson Honeyborns Bazire S16089/2009 Svenska Schäferhundklubben
  1 64 Caroline Petersson Kustmarkens Kaxi S59341/2008 Svenska Schäferhundklubben
  a 65 Camilla Karlsson Ema majoruv haj S56079/2011 SK Enköping
  a 66 Janet Borg Kottens Bråska S56221/2007 Stockholms Södra BK
  a 67 Monica Henriksson Rapports Qlura S44184/2009 Ale BK
  a 68 Mattias Sehlstedt Kustmarkens Mixxi S58084/2009 SK Stjärnborg
  1 69 Maria Ezelius Åkerblommans En Tilly S51526/2009 SK Enköping
  1 70 Lars Carlsson Lunabjärets Macmilan S24402/2004 SK Björnåsen
  1 71 Sara Peres Aino SE20538/2012 Knivsta BK
  1 72 Jörgen Andreasson Kustmarkens Yalut S60238/2005 SK Åstorp
             
   

  Provledare: Linda Nyberg