DELTAGARE/ PARTICIPANTS 2014

 
IPO III
 Domare: A: a Robert Jönsson   Lars Christensen  B: 1 Keijo Kodis  a Jarmo Heiskanen   C: a Thomas Müller a Fredrik Steen
 Figuranter:
Kristoffer Ullerud Thomas Fröding
  N Kat.
FÖRARE
HUND
REG:NR
KLUBB
  1 Thorvald Steinsson  Gråmanns Xoto  S25348/2009  Herrljunga BK 
  1 2 Magnus Holmström Ängsbacken´s Yoda S32988/2008 SBK Kungsör
  1 3 Marius Hauge Pasco vom Reusser-Land VDH09RS61008647 SBK Halmstad
  a 4 Johan Kruse Kottens Beck S62138/2007 SK Björnåsen
  a 5 Jonas Karlsson Kustmarkens Payle SE14846/2010 SK Björnåsen
  a 6 Anna Bodin Kustmarkens Rocco SE39715/2010 SK Stjärnborg
  a 7 Trond Otter Johansen C-Lux av Staalhjerte NO60200/10 Norsk Belgisk Fårehund Klubb
  a 8 Madeleine Åkesson Gråmanns Äxtra SE47181/2010 Nedansiljans BK
  a 9 Mikael Ohlsson Blacknecks A´Zara S23165/2009 SK-Åstorp
  a 10 Fredrik Wennbom Torneryds Trixi S50967/2009 Svenska Schäferhundklubben
  a 11 Karen Beathe Hauge Hero av Oddvarg NO34573/09 NKK
  a 12 Svenn Christer Hauge Iphon av Oddvarg NO32102/10 NKK
  a 13 Maria Arfman Kustmarken's Porter FI17070/11 Finska Schäferhundklubben
  a 14 Fredrik Johansson Skogsstugan Compis S59041/2009 Svenska Schäferhundklubben
  a 15 Carina Andersson Kustmarkens Kujo S59336/2008 Svenska Schäferhundklubben
  a 16 Gunilla Sjögren Kustmarkens Idol S51777/2008 SK Stjärnborg
  a 17 Helene Brånen Kustmarkens Lisa S15720/2009 Norsk Schäferhundklub
  a 18 Ing-Marie Dahlsjö Atenagårdens Larrac S12524/2009 Svenska Schäferhundklubben
  a 19 Carina Dahlhielm Degns Pala SE45448/2011 Halmstad BK
  a 20 Marianne Ullerud Freke Des Fonds De Gueule SE60985/2011 RHH
  a 21 Ulrika Ronström Grozz vom scandinawian S57137/2007 Visby BK
  a 22 Stefan Jonasson Divaheden Huginn S60157/2009 Svenska Schäferhundklubben
  a 23 Pierre Kembel Jettemors Seiko S13649/2008 RSV2000 Stockholm Syd
  a 24 Niclas Enesten Kustmarkens Jasko S56622/2008 SK Björnåsen
  a 25 Tobias Häggström Torneryds Santo S36737/2009 SK Stjärnborg
  a 26 Mats Mäenpää Kustmakrens Dax FIN46747/09 SPL Pietarsaari
 
BSL III
 Domare: A: a Robert Jönsson   Lars Christensen  B: 1 Keijo Kodis  a   
  N Kat.
FÖRARE
HUND
REG:NR
KLUBB
  a 61 Anita G Karlsen Jettemors Ultra SE67141/2010 Nschk avd oppland
  a 62 Pia Mallat Gråmanns Bianca FI51123/11 Finska Schäferhundklubben
  1 63 Jennie Haraldsson Honeyborns Bazire S16089/2009 Svenska Schäferhundklubben
  1 64 Caroline Petersson Kustmarkens Kaxi S59341/2008 Svenska Schäferhundklubben
  a 65 Camilla Karlsson Ema majoruv haj S56079/2011 SK Enköping
  a 66 Janet Borg Kottens Bråska S56221/2007 Stockholms Södra BK
  a 67 Monica Henriksson Rapports Qlura S44184/2009 Ale BK
  a 68 Mattias Sehlstedt Kustmarkens Mixxi S58084/2009 SK Stjärnborg
   

  Provledare: Linda Nyberg